Archive for Thursday, June 5, 2008

LTMS 4th quarter honor rolls

June 5, 2008

Fourth quarter honor rolls

Principal's Straight-A Honor Roll

Sixth grade

Cara Brashears, Crystal Carrillo, Alexandra Deghand, Madeline Field, Mitchell Gehrt, Rachael Giersch, Elaina Grantham, Kathleen Harding, Colleen Henning, Mackenzie Mathern, Shelby Philbrook, Bailey Rendzia, Dustin Seibolt, Bailey Steele, Olivia Strausser, Kaelin Walsh, Mackenzie Williams.

Seventh grade

Emerson Beery, Tyler Bell, Connor Berg, Kayla Bliss, Megan Brashears, Rhiannon Caldwell, Emily Campbell, Emily Churchwell, Sarah Churchwell, Corbin Clark, Olivia Cline, Shelby Deghand, Cheyenne England, Allison Flinn, Yovana Flores, Alyssa Fulling, Katherine Gehrt, Zachary Griffths, Ramsey Heer, Kori Henderson, Stephanie Hinchey, Jonathan Hodges, Julie Hopkins, Dallas Hyder, Makena Jarboe, Jessica Knaack, Trent Krause, Joshua Lahr, Diana Marquez, Megan McCulloch, Laura Meyers, Samantha Mills, Magdaline Oberle, Joshua Pasley, Taylor Phongsavath, Maria Pileski, Alexander Pruss, Shummer Roddick, Diego Sanchez, Kimberli Simpson, Katherine Sosna, Ryan Stallbaumer, Allison Stanley, Sophia Templin, Braiden Turner, Katelyn Turner, Jordan Whitaker, Paige Williams, Sidney Zvirgzdins.

Eighth grade

Julie Anderson, Gariela Becerra, Erin Cahoone, Trevor Crow, Lauren Darter, Danielle Dowdy, Christopher Faddis, Brianna Fairbanks, Aaron Garza, Courtney Henney, Philip Kaul, Owen Moore, Renee Reichard, Parker Riley, Tessa Scott, Carla Valenzuela, Derek Wedel, Madison Wolfe, Devon Baker.

Red and Black Honor Roll

Sixth grade

Ethaniel Aubrey-Mitchell, Shyanne Baxter, Trevor Bell, Michael Buffkin, Travis Bullock, Rebekah Burgweger, Caroline Burkard, Katelyn Bussell, Kelsey Cale, Alejandro Carlos, Oscar Chavez, Briana Chicoine, Logan Clancy, Audrie Clarke, Reese Cokeley, Hunter Collier, Kate Conteras, Andrew Culbertson, Zachary David, Cheyenne Dice, Andres Dozier, Kiarra England, Andrew Euler, Kassidy Forshey, Rodrigo Garcia, Kathryn Glover, Kaytlyn Green, Fernanda Guevara, Makell Hadley, Madison Kerr, Alexandra Knauss, Teddy Koehler, Melissa Lambert, Erica Mann, Matthew McCoy, Kenneth Obrist, Curtis Parrish, Nicholas Patterson, Benjamin Patton, Elaina Penninger, Elaine Price, Nelson Reeves, Kevin Richter, Morgan Riley, Phelan Ritz-Navarre, Nicole Rodgers, Connor Schimke, Nicholas Scmidt, Drew Schmucker, Maxwell Simonian, Emma Stucki, Clare Vanduesen, Diego Villa, Billy Williams, Dillon Williams, Eric Williams, Trey Wood, Benjamin Zoller.

Seventh grade

James Allred, Jessica Bratton, Matthew Brown, Christoffer Burgweger, Griselda Calderon, Rosalba Carlos, Erika Carrillo, Mykaela Cross, Zachary Frieling, Austin Gilbert, Nicholas Hall, Austin Harvey, Nicholas Hoffine, Brayden Johnson, Victoria Johnson, Brandon Liebig, Rachael Lind, Shana Loughin, Isaac Lueth, Lauren Mabe, Nancy Marquez, William McDaniel, Elise Miller, James Newton, Connor Nutterfield, James Peak, Robert Poulain, Caleb Ray, Dylan Ritter, Andrew Stephens, Ashley Titus, Zackary Umholtz, Monica Valenzuela, Jesus Villa, Christian Zwhalen, Titian Moore, Miranda Stone.

Eighth grade

Tiffany S. Adkins, Viviana Amparan, Savannah Armendariz, Zachary Atchison, Silvia Atilano, Stephanie Chappell, Sarah Clark, Anna Cline, Kasey Dunlap, Brandon Garrett, Ashley Grover, Rico Hammonds, Spencer Haven, Brandy Heater, Thomas Higdon, Kayla Ingalls, Darrin McGraw, Jonah Prescott, Brianna Rodgers, Emilio Sanchez, Robert Satterwhite, Parker Seaman, Ryan Sears, Austin Showen, Nathan Slater, Rebecca Slaughter, Anna Smades, Madison Steele, Daniel Williams, John Williams, Zane Wilson.

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Commenting has been disabled for this item.